3.- CADETE - JUVENIL MASCULINO

Jornada: 1

IES Jose Luis Gutierrez
IES Los Valles B
19/01/2019 10:45 Estadio: La Rosaleda Benavente Árbitro: -

IES León Felipe
IES Tierra de Campos (cad)
19/01/2019 10:00 Estadio: La Rosaleda Benavente Árbitro: -

IES Los Valles A
IES González Allende (cad)
19/01/2019 10:00 Estadio: Los Salados Benavente Árbitro: -

Jornada: 2

IES Los Valles B
IES Pardo Tavera
02/02/2019 12:00 Estadio: Los Sauces Benavente Árbitro: -

IES Tierra de Campos (cad)
IES Los Valles A
02/02/2019 10:30 Estadio: La Rosaleda Benavente Árbitro: -

IES Jose Luis Gutierrez
IES León Felipe
02/02/2019 11:15 Estadio: La Rosaleda Benavente Árbitro: -

Jornada: 3

IES León Felipe
IES Los Valles B
09/02/2019 09:45 Estadio: Los Salados Benavente Árbitro: -

IES Los Valles A
IES Jose Luis Gutierrez
09/02/2019 10:45 Estadio: La Rosaleda Benavente Árbitro: -

IES Pardo Tavera
IES González Allende (cad)
09/02/2019 10:00 Estadio: Municipal de Toro Árbitro: -

Jornada: 4

IES Los Valles B
IES González Allende (cad)
16/02/2019 11:30 Estadio: La Rosaleda Benavente Árbitro: -

IES Tierra de Campos (cad)
IES Pardo Tavera
16/02/2019 10:45 Estadio: La Rosaleda Benavente Árbitro: -

IES León Felipe
IES Los Valles A
16/02/2019 10:00 Estadio: La Rosaleda Benavente Árbitro: -

Jornada: 5

IES Los Valles A
IES Los Valles B
26/01/2019 11:45 Estadio: Municipal Puebla Sanabria Árbitro: -

IES Pardo Tavera
IES Jose Luis Gutierrez
26/01/2019 11:00 Estadio: Los Salados Benavente Árbitro: -

IES González Allende (cad)
IES Tierra de Campos (cad)
26/01/2019 10:15 Estadio: Los Salados Benavente Árbitro: -

Jornada: 6

IES Los Valles B
IES Tierra de Campos (cad)
23/02/2019 09:45 Estadio: La Rosaleda Benavente Árbitro: -

IES Jose Luis Gutierrez
IES González Allende (cad)
23/02/2019 11:15 Estadio: La Rosaleda Benavente Árbitro: -

IES León Felipe
IES Pardo Tavera
23/02/2019 10:30 Estadio: La Rosaleda Benavente Árbitro: -

Jornada: 7

IES Pardo Tavera
IES Los Valles A
16/03/2019 11:45 Estadio: La Rosaleda Benavente Árbitro: -

IES González Allende (cad)
IES León Felipe
17/03/2019 10:00 Estadio: La Rosaleda Benavente Árbitro: -

IES Tierra de Campos (cad)
IES Jose Luis Gutierrez
17/03/2019 00:00 Estadio: La Rosaleda Benavente Árbitro: -